FC2ブログ

趙妍歡(๑*◡*๑)ººº [*歡歡-*]

https://www.facebook.com/yanhuan.zhao
http://www.redflava.com/2012/profiles/tw/zhao-yan-huan/

趙妍歡 [Zhao Yan Huan]

Other Name(s): Angelina, Huan Huan 歡歡
Origin: Taipei, Taiwan
Born: November 28, 1987
Height: 166cm
Weight: 47kg
Occupation: model

☂☂☂☂☂☂☂☂☂☂☂☂☂☂☂☂☂☂☂☂☂☂☂☂☂☂

English:
is a pretty and hot Asian model and Internet celebrity from Taipei, Taiwan. Zhao Yan Huan is also Angelina (in english) or her nickname Huan Huan 歡歡.

underwear model and hot lingerie.
idk she is very beautiful *W* (no just her boobies ok xd)
sometimes she is like a gyaru xd and sometimes is like a ulzzang.


☂☂☂☂☂☂☂☂☂☂☂☂☂☂☂☂☂☂☂☂☂☂☂☂☂☂
Spanish/Español:
Es una linda y hot :$ <3 modelo asiática, celebridad de Internet proveniente de Taipei, Taiwan.
Zhao Yan Huan es llamada también como Angelina (su nombre en Inglès), o Huan Huan 歡歡 que es su nickname.

modelo de ropa interior y lencería hot/sexy.
no se, es muy hermosa *w* (no hablo solo por sus pechos xD)
puede aparentar tener un estilo gyaru, o incluso en algunas fotos aparenta el estilo ulzzang.

☂☂☂☂☂☂☂☂☂☂☂☂☂☂☂☂☂☂☂☂☂☂☂☂☂☂
969763_458753324208974_1781889909_n.jpg
229012_484295484988091_52843385_n.jpg
295322_450200545064252_1710484099_n.jpg
936952_453869831363990_689599262_n.jpg
1006205_479566655460974_270111429_n.jpg

1017268_474704655947174_307521907_n.jpg
395675_451811048236535_2019073588_n.jpg
374412_485569514860688_391078104_n.jpg
970263_479563252127981_526328864_n.jpg
217375_457430284341278_1058398718_n.jpg
1011488_485423621541944_553212916_n.jpg
1016924_482921701792136_898421384_n.jpg
994494_477264829024490_848472799_n.jpg
46893_488978697853103_391737770_n.jpg
スポンサーサイト
FC2公認の男性用高額求人サイトが誕生!
稼ぎたい男子はここで仕事を探せ!
[PR]

Comment

Post Comment

非公開コメント

Latest posts