FC2ブログ

fashion wishlist? ヽ(*;∂ー∂)ノ.2013 JuLy-! (╯°□°)╯︵ ┻━┻

hello bishes (ಠ皿ಠ)൬

lately I'll make a wish list for some time to buy.

ready? ~❀◟꒰′◡‵꒱◞❀


shoes:

tumblr_ly3ocooWek1qbv84co1_500_large.jpg
rubbersole shoes harajuku


tumblr_m07kbr5YoB1qeymjuo1_500_large.jpg
tumblr_lqia0gZIr11qkrz68o1_500_large.jpg

clothes:

602999_514428375296593_972496426_n.png
omg all they girls are so hot & fashionista askjda

tumblr_mq9d683Sw81ryjpiho1_500.jpg
so much pastel (∀゜ )

1177_387911627992267_87491023_n.jpg
hahaha very gay. ikr

560455_322788231150131_1525682326_n_large.jpg
all my life I wanted this sailor lolita but is so damn expensive *cry*

521418_550978401592690_1296084249_n.jpg
YES I WANT A MAID DRESS SO WHAT FMAO

408532_586955427994795_957333112_n.jpg
cat.
I want all of her. :YAOMING:


Hair:

563622_576559642367707_454099756_n.jpg
I WANT HER HAIR I DONT CARE NOTHING
Tumblr_lvjceq2jG31qh076fo1_500.jpg
gray purple KPP desu-

large.jpg
dat wig

4ff71ac37e2f2_306x459.jpg
FAG-
Spunky-Youthful-Bow-Ponytail-.jpg
u know what I mean ͡° ͜ʖ ͡°)

Others:

Cyclops Kitty Backpack
LOL ok Ikr

1003641_10200744267701847_484807395_n.jpg
harajuku where?

945931_659605990720809_506570322_n.jpg
I REALLY need those glasses
スポンサーサイト
[PR]

デリヘルもソープもイメクラも気に入った子がきっと見つかる
超大型リニューアル中の大好評風俗情報サイト!

Comment

Post Comment

非公開コメント

Latest posts